Skip to main content

Michael Arroyo cards: 2024 Bowman and every card

Michael Arroyo (Seattle Mariners) has 2 cards in the MLB checklists we hold for 2024, across 1 set: 2024 Bowman Baseball.

Michael Arroyo

Seattle Mariners · Cards 2024

Parlae may earn a commission on purchases through these links. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.Bought through eBay: covered by eBay Money Back Guarantee. Is it safe?

Top 2 Michael Arroyo cards

See all 2

His newest season's base cards from the most searched sets first, then his scarcest numbered autographs, then his scarcest numbered cards.

  1. 1
  2. 2

Michael Arroyo cards by set

Michael Arroyo card checklist

2 cards with card numbers, each from the checklist linked on its row. A row marked "one source" is printed by one checklist site only. Parallels are counted, not listed.

Checklist sources, checked 2026-10-19: Checklist Insider, Checklist Center.

Where these cards come from

Every row is read from the maker's own checklist (Panini's checklist search) or from checklistinsider.com and checklistcenter.com, and each row links the pages that print it. A row only one of those sites prints is marked "one source". Card numbers, teams and serial numbers are as the checklists give them; parallels are counted on each row and listed with their print runs on the set's own page.

Advertisement

Michael Arroyo card questions

Does Michael Arroyo have autograph cards from 2024?

None of the checklists we hold lists a Michael Arroyo autograph from 2024.

How many Michael Arroyo cards are on this page?

2, across 1 set: 2024 Bowman Baseball.

Seattle Mariners cards

More from Parlae

Card facts checked 2026-10-19. Parlae prints no card values. Set and brand names belong to their makers; Parlae is not affiliated with them.

By the Parlae deskCard data updated Oct 19, 2026 at 8:00 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number