Skip to main content

Jim Boeheim cards: 2025-26 Prizm and every card

Jim Boeheim (CH, Syracuse Orange) has 2 cards in the NBA checklists we hold for 2025-26, across 1 set: 2025-26 Panini Prizm Basketball. They include 1 autograph.

Jim Boeheim

Syracuse Orange · CH · Cards 2025-26

Parlae may earn a commission on purchases through these links. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.Bought through eBay: covered by eBay Money Back Guarantee. Is it safe?

Top 2 Jim Boeheim cards

See all 2

His newest season's base cards from the most searched sets first, then his scarcest numbered autographs, then his scarcest numbered cards.

  1. 1
  2. 2

Jim Boeheim cards by set

Jim Boeheim card checklist

2 cards with card numbers, each from the checklist linked on its row. A row marked "one source" is printed by one checklist site only. Parallels are counted, not listed.

Checklist sources, checked 2026-10-19: Panini, Checklist Insider, Checklist Center.

Where these cards come from

Every row is read from the maker's own checklist (Panini's checklist search) or from checklistinsider.com and checklistcenter.com, and each row links the pages that print it. A row only one of those sites prints is marked "one source". Card numbers, teams and serial numbers are as the checklists give them; parallels are counted on each row and listed with their print runs on the set's own page.

Advertisement

Jim Boeheim card questions

What are Jim Boeheim's 2025-26 base cards?

2025-26 Prizm #131, per the checklists linked on each row.

Does Jim Boeheim have autograph cards from 2025-26?

Yes: 1 on the checklists we hold, among them the 2025-26 Prizm Penmanship #3.

How many Jim Boeheim cards are on this page?

2, across 1 set: 2025-26 Panini Prizm Basketball.

Syracuse Orange cards

More from Parlae

Card facts checked 2026-10-19. Parlae prints no card values. Set and brand names belong to their makers; Parlae is not affiliated with them.

By the Parlae deskCard data updated Oct 19, 2026 at 8:00 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number