Skip to main content

Roy Williams cards: 2025-26 Prizm and every card

Roy Williams (CH, North Carolina Tar Heels) has 1 card in the NBA checklists we hold for 2025-26, across 1 set: 2025-26 Panini Prizm Basketball.

Roy Williams

North Carolina Tar Heels · CH · Cards 2025-26

Parlae may earn a commission on purchases through these links. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases.Bought through eBay: covered by eBay Money Back Guarantee. Is it safe?

Top 1 Roy Williams cards

See all 1

His newest season's base cards from the most searched sets first, then his scarcest numbered autographs, then his scarcest numbered cards.

  1. 1

Roy Williams cards by set

Roy Williams card checklist

1 card with card numbers, each from the checklist linked on its row. A row marked "one source" is printed by one checklist site only. Parallels are counted, not listed.

Checklist sources, checked 2026-10-19: Panini, Checklist Insider, Checklist Center.

Where these cards come from

Every row is read from the maker's own checklist (Panini's checklist search) or from checklistinsider.com and checklistcenter.com, and each row links the pages that print it. A row only one of those sites prints is marked "one source". Card numbers, teams and serial numbers are as the checklists give them; parallels are counted on each row and listed with their print runs on the set's own page.

Advertisement

Roy Williams card questions

What are Roy Williams's 2025-26 base cards?

2025-26 Prizm #132, per the checklists linked on each row.

Does Roy Williams have autograph cards from 2025-26?

None of the checklists we hold lists a Roy Williams autograph from 2025-26.

How many Roy Williams cards are on this page?

1, across 1 set: 2025-26 Panini Prizm Basketball.

North Carolina Tar Heels cards

More from Parlae

Card facts checked 2026-10-19. Parlae prints no card values. Set and brand names belong to their makers; Parlae is not affiliated with them.

By the Parlae deskCard data updated Oct 19, 2026 at 8:00 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number