Skip to main content
parlae.ioBeta
Sign in

Pedro Porro Sauceda fantasy outlook, Gameweek 7

Pedro Porro is projected for 0.0 points in Gameweek 7, Coventry City at home. Defender, Spurs, 5.4m, owned by 5.8% of managers; 113 of 185 defenders on projected points over the next five gameweeks. Injured, 0% chance of playing.

Pedro Porro Sauceda

DEFSpurs0%

Gameweek 7: COV (H) Deadline Sat, Oct 17, 11:00 AM UK time (6:00 AM ET)

GW7 proj.
0.0
Next 5
2.9
Price
5.4m
Owned
5.8%
Points
9
Form
0.5

Where the Gameweek 7 projection comes from

0.0 expected minutes from 198 minutes and 3 starts in his team's 6 matches, cut to his 0 percent chance of playing, with 0.12 expected goals and 0.05 expected assists per 90. The underlying total is 0.0; blended with his form of 0.5 points a match, the projection is 0.0.

Underlying total0.00

Next 6 fixtures

Parlae difficulty:1 easiest2345 hardest

GameweekOpponentClean sheetProjected
Gameweek 7COV (H)35%0.0
Gameweek 8CHE (A)16%0.6
Gameweek 9CRY (H)27%0.8
Gameweek 10LEE (A)21%0.7
Gameweek 11IPS (H)26%0.8
Gameweek 12SUN (A)20%0.7

Advertisement

2026-27 season so far

Minutes
198
Starts
3/6
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.37
xA
0.16
Clean sheets
1
Bonus
1
Def. actions/90
3.0
Pts/match
3.0
Price change
-0.1m
Net transfers
65,300 out

Last 6 matches

GWOpponentResultMinsGAxGxAPts
6MUN (A)1-10000.000.000
5AVL (H)2-318000.010.001
4EVE (H)0-00000.000.000
3NFO (A)0-090000.030.067
2NEW (H)0-290000.330.101
1BRE (A)0-30000.000.000

Pedro Porro or someone else?

Next to him on the five-week projection among defenders:

Parlae is an independent site. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by or connected to the Premier League, its clubs or Fantasy Premier League. Prices, ownership, transfer counts and player statistics are read from the game's public data; projections, difficulty grades and every pick on this page are Parlae's own model, not the game's.

By the Parlae deskPlayer data updated Oct 14, 2026 at 9:29 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number