Skip to main content
parlae.ioBeta
Sign in

Konstantinos Tzolakis fantasy outlook, Gameweek 7

Tzolakis is projected for 4.4 points in Gameweek 7, away at Fulham. Goalkeeper, Hull City, 4.7m, owned by 14% of managers; 3 of 60 goalkeepers on projected points over the next five gameweeks.

Konstantinos Tzolakis

GKPHull City

Gameweek 7: FUL (A) Deadline Sat, Oct 17, 11:00 AM UK time (6:00 AM ET)

GW7 proj.
4.4
Next 5
22.0
Price
4.7m
Owned
14%
Points
36
Form
4.0

Where the Gameweek 7 projection comes from

90.0 expected minutes from 540 minutes and 6 starts in his team's 6 matches, with 0.00 expected goals and 0.00 expected assists per 90. The underlying total is 4.5; blended with his form of 4.0 points a match, the projection is 4.4.

Appearance+2.00
Clean sheet+0.94
Goals conceded-0.48
Saves+1.23
Bonus+1.00
Cards-0.17
Underlying total4.52

Next 6 fixtures

Parlae difficulty:1 easiest2345 hardest

GameweekOpponentClean sheetProjected
Gameweek 7FUL (A)24%4.4
Gameweek 8BRE (H)23%4.4
Gameweek 9IPS (H)28%4.5
Gameweek 10ARS (A)19%4.3
Gameweek 11BHA (H)17%4.3
Gameweek 12CRY (A)22%4.4

Advertisement

2026-27 season so far

Minutes
540
Starts
6/6
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.00
xA
0.00
Clean sheets
3
Bonus
6
Saves
21
Pts/match
6.0
Price change
+0.2m
Net transfers
27,769 in

Last 6 matches

GWOpponentResultMinsGAxGxAPts
6EVE (H)2-290000.000.002
5NEW (A)1-290000.000.006
4CHE (A)2-290000.000.002
3AVL (H)0-090000.000.006
2COV (A)1-090000.000.0010
1MUN (H)2-090000.000.0010

Tzolakis or someone else?

Next to him on the five-week projection among goalkeepers:

Parlae is an independent site. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by or connected to the Premier League, its clubs or Fantasy Premier League. Prices, ownership, transfer counts and player statistics are read from the game's public data; projections, difficulty grades and every pick on this page are Parlae's own model, not the game's.

By the Parlae deskPlayer data updated Oct 14, 2026 at 9:29 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number