Skip to main content
parlae.ioBeta
Sign in

Antonee Robinson fantasy outlook, Gameweek 7

Antonee Robinson is projected for 1.9 points in Gameweek 7, Hull City at home. Defender, Fulham, 4.5m, owned by 1.3% of managers; 70 of 185 defenders on projected points over the next five gameweeks. Doubtful, 75% chance of playing.

Antonee Robinson

DEFFulham75%

Gameweek 7: HUL (H) Deadline Sat, Oct 17, 11:00 AM UK time (6:00 AM ET)

GW7 proj.
1.9
Next 5
10.6
Price
4.5m
Owned
1.3%
Points
12
Form
1.0

Where the Gameweek 7 projection comes from

53.6 expected minutes from 429 minutes and 5 starts in his team's 6 matches, cut to his 75 percent chance of playing, with 0.06 expected goals and 0.06 expected assists per 90. The underlying total is 2.1; blended with his form of 1.0 points a match, the projection is 1.9.

Appearance+1.27
Goals+0.20
Assists+0.12
Clean sheet+0.68
Goals conceded-0.26
Defensive contribution+0.12
Underlying total2.13

Next 6 fixtures

Parlae difficulty:1 easiest2345 hardest

GameweekOpponentClean sheetProjected
Gameweek 7HUL (H)27%1.9
Gameweek 8COV (A)25%2.4
Gameweek 9AVL (A)23%2.3
Gameweek 10NEW (H)25%2.5
Gameweek 11MCI (A)10%1.6
Gameweek 12BOU (H)26%2.5

Advertisement

2026-27 season so far

Minutes
429
Starts
5/6
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.26
xA
0.30
Clean sheets
1
Bonus
0
Def. actions/90
6.5
Pts/match
2.4
Price change
0.0m
Net transfers
9,310 out

Last 6 matches

GWOpponentResultMinsGAxGxAPts
6IPS (A)1-20000.000.000
5MUN (H)1-190000.000.092
4LIV (A)0-090000.050.056
3CRY (H)2-378000.080.101
2SUN (A)0-190000.000.022
1CHE (H)2-381000.130.041

Antonee Robinson or someone else?

Next to him on the five-week projection among defenders:

Parlae is an independent site. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by or connected to the Premier League, its clubs or Fantasy Premier League. Prices, ownership, transfer counts and player statistics are read from the game's public data; projections, difficulty grades and every pick on this page are Parlae's own model, not the game's.

By the Parlae deskPlayer data updated Oct 14, 2026 at 11:04 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number