Skip to main content
parlae.ioBeta
Sign in

Christos Tzolis fantasy outlook, Gameweek 7

Tzolis is projected for 0.0 points in Gameweek 7, away at Nott'm Forest. Midfielder, Arsenal, 6.3m, owned by 6.5% of managers; 131 of 256 midfielders on projected points over the next five gameweeks. Injured, 0% chance of playing.

Christos Tzolis

MIDArsenal0%

Gameweek 7: NFO (A) Deadline Sat, Oct 17, 11:00 AM UK time (6:00 AM ET)

GW7 proj.
0.0
Next 5
4.0
Price
6.3m
Owned
6.5%
Points
16
Form
1.0

Where the Gameweek 7 projection comes from

0.0 expected minutes from 362 minutes and 5 starts in his team's 6 matches, cut to his 0 percent chance of playing, with 0.05 expected goals and 0.14 expected assists per 90. The underlying total is 0.0; blended with his form of 1.0 points a match, the projection is 0.0.

Underlying total0.00

Next 6 fixtures

Parlae difficulty:1 easiest2345 hardest

GameweekOpponentClean sheetProjected
Gameweek 7NFO (A)32%0.0
Gameweek 8EVE (H)39%1.0
Gameweek 9LIV (A)32%0.9
Gameweek 10HUL (H)42%1.0
Gameweek 11NEW (A)32%1.0
Gameweek 12MCI (H)28%1.0

Advertisement

2026-27 season so far

Minutes
362
Starts
5/6
Goals
0
Assists
2
xG
0.19
xA
0.55
Clean sheets
2
Bonus
1
Def. actions/90
5.7
Pts/match
3.2
Price change
-0.2m
Net transfers
129,532 out

Last 6 matches

GWOpponentResultMinsGAxGxAPts
6LEE (H)2-10000.000.000
5BHA (A)0-372000.000.072
4SUN (A)2-080000.000.133
3CHE (H)2-190010.000.205
2AVL (A)1-045000.000.010
1COV (H)3-075010.190.146

Parlae is an independent site. It is not affiliated with, endorsed by or connected to the Premier League, its clubs or Fantasy Premier League. Prices, ownership, transfer counts and player statistics are read from the game's public data; projections, difficulty grades and every pick on this page are Parlae's own model, not the game's.

By the Parlae deskPlayer data updated Oct 14, 2026 at 9:29 AM ETHow this is builtReport a wrong number